Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
GYXTY Single Mode Frp Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
TWH-6118 FTTH PON OTDR Combo Tester
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5 Inch Screen OTDR
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Figure-8 Outdoor GYTC8S Optic Fiber Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic FTTH Cable Cutter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Round Type Polishing Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Optic Splitter Box PLC 1x8
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic Tight Buffer 0.9 Cutter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Voltage Electric Power Pole
  • High Voltage Electric Power Pole
  • Packaging: Packing with plastic paper. Productivity: 2000 Ton/per month Brand: MINGYUAN Transportation: Ocean Place of Origin: China Supply Ability: 2500 Ton/per month Certificate: ISO9001: 2008 Type: conical or polygonal Material: Q235, Q345 or GR65 Out
  • Jiangsu Mingyuan Tower Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ka Band Land Mobile VSAT for ChinaSat 16
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Energy Saving High Efficiency Mine Ball Mill Machine for Sale
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Camouflaged Pine Tree Towers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Camoulaged Fiscus Tree Towers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1.2m Carbon Fiber Satellite Portable VSAT Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1.2m Automatic Portable Satellite Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Door Hot Press Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
6.0m Professional TVRO Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ku Band Airborne VSAT
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Parabolic SOTM Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cisco Compatible 10GBase SFP+ ER Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC Duplex Connector SFP-
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   Next»   All 53 tips / 3 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0971-616709
 
newProducts